NBA

FIBA World Cup Qualification, Europe

FIBA EuroBasket Qual.

FIBA Americup, Qualification

NCAA Men

MATCH TIME  LOCATION
Maine Black Bears Maine vs Maryland Baltimore County Retrievers Maryland Baltimore 11:00
North Greenville Crusaders North Greenville Crusaders vs Paine Lions Paine Lions 11:00
Bellarmine Knights Bellarmine vs Central Arkansas Bears Central Arkansas 11:30
Stony Brook Seawolves Stony Brook vs North Carolina A&T Aggies UNC A&T 11:30
UMass Lowell River Hawks UMass Lowell vs Binghamton Bearcats Binghamton 11:30
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles FGCU vs Kennesaw State Owls Kennesaw St. 12:00
Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs Gardner-Webb vs Radford Highlanders Radford 12:00
Robert Morris Colonials Colonials vs Oakland Golden Grizzlies Oakland 12:00
Stetson Hatters Stetson vs Queens Royals Queens Royals 12:00
Albany Great Danes Albany NY vs Vermont Catamounts Vermont 12:00
Campbell Fighting Camels Campbell vs Hampton Pirates Hampton 12:00
Delaware Fightin Blue Hens Delaware vs College of Charleston Charleston 12:00
Detroit Titans Detroit vs Wright State Raiders Wright 12:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels Eastern Kentucky vs North Alabama Lions North Alabama Lions 12:00
Florida Atlantic Owls FL Atlantic vs Southern Methodist Mustangs South. Methodist 12:00
Florida International Golden Panthers Florida Int. vs Liberty Flames Liberty 12:00
Hofstra Pride Hofstra vs Drexel Dragons Drexel 12:00
LIU Sharks LIU vs Le Moyne Dolphins Le Moyne 12:00
Merrimack Warriors Merrimack vs St. Francis (PA) Red Flash St. Francis (PA) 12:00
New Hampshire Wildcats New Hampshire vs NJIT Highlanders NJIT 12:00
Northeastern Huskies Northeastern vs Elon Phoenix Elon Phoenix 12:00
Northern Kentucky Norse Northern Kentucky Norse vs Cleveland State Vikings Cleveland 12:00
Old Dominion Monarchs Old Dominion vs Appalachian State Mountaineers Appalachian State 12:00
Purdue Boilermakers Purdue vs Rutgers Scarlet Knights Rutgers 12:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers Sacred Heart vs Fairleigh Dickinson Knights Fairleigh Dickinson 12:00
Towson State Tigers Towson vs Monmouth Hawks Monmouth 12:00
Wagner Seahawks Wagner vs Central Connecticut State Blue Devils C Connecticut St. 12:00
William And Mary Tribe William & Mary vs UNC Wilmington Seahawks UNC Wilmington 12:00
Findlay Oilers Findlay vs Tiffin Dragons Tiffin 12:30
Walsh Cavaliers Walsh vs Trevecca Nazarene Trojans Trevecca Nazarene 12:30
Wayne State MI Warriors Wayne St. vs Michigan Tech Huskies Michigan Tech 12:30
Davenport Panthers Davenport vs Lake Superior State Lakers Lake Superior State Lakers 12:30
Indianapolis Greyhounds Indianapolis vs William Jewell Cardinals William Jewell Cardinals 12:30
Ohio Dominican Panthers Ohio Dominican vs Hillsdale Chargers Hillsdale Chargers 12:30
Cedarville Yellow Jackets Cedarville vs Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers Kentucky Wesleyan 12:45
Dallas Baptist Patriots Dallas Baptist vs Angelo State Rams Angelo St. 13:00
Georgia Southern Eagles Georgia Southern vs Texas State Bobcats Texas State 13:00
Northern Colorado Bears Northern Colorado vs Idaho Vandals Idaho 13:00
Shaw Bears Shaw Bears vs Winston Salem State Rams Winston Salem State Rams 13:00
Abilene Christian Wildcats Abilene Christian vs California Baptist Lancers California Baptist Lancers 13:00
Grand Valley State Lakers Grand Valley St. vs Ferris State Bulldogs Ferris State 13:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers Minnesota vs Ohio State Buckeyes Ohio State 13:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks Nebraska-Omaha vs Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Oral Roberts 13:00
North Dakota State Bison North Dakota State vs Saint Thomas Tommies Saint Thomas Tommies 13:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks Northern Arizona vs Eastern Washington Eagles Eastern Washington 13:00
Saginaw Valley State Cardinals SVSU vs Northern Michigan Wildcats Northern Michigan Wildcats 13:00
South Dakota Coyotes South Dakota vs UMKC Kangaroos UMKC 13:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits South Dakota St. vs Denver Pioneers Denver 13:00
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles Southern Mississippi vs South Alabama Jaguars South Alabama 13:00
Tarleton State Texans Tarleton St. vs Grand Canyon Antelopes Gr. Canyon 13:00
Texas-Tyler Patriots UT Tyler vs Texas Permian Basin Falcons Texas Permian Basin Falcons 13:00
Texas Arlington Mavericks Texas Arlington vs Southern Utah Thunderbirds Southern Utah 13:00
Utah Valley Wolverines Utah Valley St. vs Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros UTRGV 13:00
Southeast Missouri State SE Missouri St vs Arkansas Little Rock Trojans Arkansas Little Rock 13:00
Upper Iowa Peacocks Upper Iowa vs Quincy Hawks Quincy Hawks 13:15
Alabama–Huntsville Chargers UAH vs Union TN Bulldogs Union TN Bulldogs 13:30
East Central Tigers East Central vs Henderson State Reddies Henderson St. 13:30
Lewis Flyers Lewis Flyers vs Rockhurst Hawks Rockhurst Hawks 13:30
Missouri S&T Miners Missouri S&T Miners vs Drury Panthers Drury Panthers 13:30
Auburn-Montgomery Warhawks Auburn-Montgomery vs West Florida Argonauts West Florida Argonauts 13:30
Cameron Aggies Cameron Aggies vs Texas A&M International Dustdevils Texas A&M Intl. 13:30
Fort Hays State Tigers Fort Hays State Tigers vs Pittsburg State Gorillas Pittsburg St. 13:30
Lindenwood Lions Lindenwood Lions vs Tennessee Martin Skyhawks Tennessee-Martin 13:30
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks ULM vs Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns Louisiana Lafayette 13:30
Maryville Saints Maryville Saints vs Southwest Baptist Bearcats Southwest Baptist Bearcats 13:30
Midwestern State Mustangs Midwestern State Mustangs vs Texas A&M Kingsville Javelinas Texas A&M Kingsville Javelinas 13:30
Montevallo Falcons Montevallo Falcons vs Valdosta State Blazers Valdosta State 13:30
Nebraska–Kearney Lopers Nebraska–Kearney Lopers vs Missouri Southern Lions Missouri Southern Lions 13:30
Northeastern State Riverhawks Northeastern State Riverhawks vs Newman Jets Newman Jets 13:30
Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers vs Harding Bisons Harding Bisons 13:30
Oklahoma Baptist Bison OBU vs Southern Arkansas Muleriders Southern Arkansas Muleriders 13:30
Rogers State Hillcats Rogers St. vs Central Oklahoma Bronchos Central Oklahoma Bronchos 13:30
Southeastern Oklahoma State Savage Storm SE Oklahoma St. vs Ouachita Baptist Tigers Ouachita Baptist 13:30
Southern Nazarene Crimson Storm Southern Nazarene vs Arkansas-Monticello Boll Weevils Arkansas-Monticello 13:30
Southwestern Oklahoma State Bulldogs Southwestern Oklahoma St. vs Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys 13:30
St. Edward's Hilltoppers St. Edward's vs Lubbock Christian Chaparrals Lubbock Christian Chaparrals 13:30
St. Mary's Texas Rattlers St. Mary's Texas Rattlers vs West Texas A&M Buffaloes West Texas A&M 13:30
Tennessee State Tigers Tennessee Tigers vs Eastern Illinois Panthers Eastern Illinois 13:30
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Tennessee Tech vs SIU Edwardsville Cougars SIU Edwardsville 13:30
Truman State Bulldogs Truman St. vs Illinois Springfield Prairie Stars Illinois Springfield Prairie Stars 13:30
Washburn Ichabods Washburn vs Lincoln University Blue Tigers Lincoln University Blue Tigers 13:30
West Alabama Tigers West Alabama vs Christian Brothers Buccaneers Christian Brothers Buccaneers 13:30
Western Illinois Leathernecks Western Illinois vs Morehead St Eagles Morehead St. 13:30
Arizona State Sun Devils Arizona State vs Washington Huskies Washington 14:00
Montana Grizzlies Montana vs Sacramento State Hornets Sacramento State 14:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves Arkansas St. vs Troy State Trojans Troy 14:00
Montana State Bobcats Montana St. vs Portland State Vikings Portland State 14:00
New Mexico State Aggies New Mexico St vs Sam Houston State Bearkats Sam Houston St. 14:00
Northwestern Wildcats NW Wildcats vs Michigan Wolverines Michigan 14:00
Portland Pilots Portland Pilots vs Gonzaga Bulldogs Gonzaga 14:00
UTEP Miners UTEP vs Louisiana Tech Bulldogs Louisiana Tech 14:00
Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds Eastern New Mexico vs Oklahoma Christian Eagles Oklahoma Christian Eagles 14:00
Western New Mexico Mustangs Western New Mexico Mustangs vs Arkansas Fort Smith Lions Arkansas Fort Smith Lions 14:30
Cal State Fullerton Titans CS Fullerton vs Cal Poly Mustangs Cal Poly 15:00
Cal State Northridge Matadors CSU Northridge vs UC Davis Aggies UC Davis 15:00
California Golden Bears California vs Oregon State Beavers Oregon St. 15:00
California Riverside Highlanders UC Riverside vs California San Diego Tritons UC San Diego 15:00
Long Beach State 49ers Long Beach vs Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners CS Bakersfield 15:00
Seattle Redhawks Seattle vs Stephen F Austin Lumberjacks SFA Lumberjacks 15:00
Simon Fraser Red Leafs Simon Fraser Red Leafs vs Central Washington Wildcats Central Washington 15:00
Western Washington Vikings Western Washington vs Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks North West Nazarene Nighthawks 15:00
Academy Of Art Urban Knights Academy Of Art Urban Knights vs Dominican CA Penguins Dominican CA Penguins 15:30
Azusa Pacific Cougars Azusa Pacific vs Hawaii Pacific Sharks Hawaii Pacific Sharks 15:30
CAL State SAN Bernardino Coyotes CSUSB vs Stanislaus State Warriors Stanislaus St. 15:30
Cal Poly Pomona Broncos Cal Poly Pomona vs Cal State Monterey Bay Otters Cal State Monterey Bay Otters 15:30
Cal State Chico Wildcats Cal State Chico vs Cal State Dominguez Hills Toros Cal State Dominguez Hills Toros 15:30
Cal State East Bay Pioneers Cal State East Bay Pioneers vs CAL State SAN Marcos Cougars Cal St. San Marcos 15:30
Fresno Pacific Sunbirds Fresno Pacific vs Hawaii Hilo Vulcans Hawaii Hilo Vulcans 15:30
Humboldt State Lumberjacks Humboldt State Lumberjacks vs Cal State Los Angeles Golden Eagles Cal State Los Angeles Golden Eagles 15:30
San Francisco State Gators San Francisco State Gators vs Sonoma State Seawolves Sonoma State Seawolves 15:30
St. Martin's Saints St. Martin's vs Alaska Anchorage Seawolves Alaska Anchorage Seawolves 15:30
Western Oregon Wolves Western Oregon vs Alaska-Fairbanks Nanooks Alaska-Fairbanks Nanooks 15:30
Stanford Cardinal Stanford vs Oregon Ducks Oregon 16:00
Arizona Wildcats Arizona vs Washington St Cougars Washington St. 16:00
California Irvine Irvine Anteaters vs UC Santa Barbara Gauchos Santa Barbara 16:00
Santa Clara Broncos Santa Clara vs Loyola Marymount Lions Loyola Marymount 16:00
Pts P W D L
1.Celtics 0 55 43 0 12
2.Cavaliers 0 53 36 0 17
3.Bucks 0 56 35 0 21
4.Knicks 0 55 33 0 22
5.76ers 0 54 32 0 22
6.Pacers 0 56 31 0 25
7.Heat 0 55 30 0 25
8.Magic 0 55 30 0 25
9.Bulls 0 55 26 0 29
10.Hawks 0 55 24 0 31
11.Nets 0 54 21 0 33
12.Raptors 0 55 19 0 36
13.Hornets 0 54 13 0 41
14.Wizards 0 54 9 0 45
15.Pistons 0 54 8 0 46

Top Players

1 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Tyrese HaliburtonPacers vs Hornets
43
2 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Trae GoldenSichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
42
3 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Antonio BlakeneySichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey Kings
41
4 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Myles PowellQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
41
5 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Umoja GibsonMitteldeutscher vs Göttingen
35
6 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Jayson TatumNets vs Celtics
32
7 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Anthony EdwardsTimberwolves vs Jazz
31
8 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Kevin Durant76ers vs Suns
31
9 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Dynnah BucknerBrod na Savi vs KA Žana Lelas
31
10 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Toni JelenkovićAlkar vs Bosco
29
11 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
MarShon BrooksQingdao Eagles vs Guangdong Southern Tigers
29
12 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Carlos PepinRilski Sportist vs Beroe SZ
29
13 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Anthony LambSydney vs New Zealand
29
14 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Nikola JokicNuggets vs Bulls
28
15 Mathias M'Madi Madagascar U19
Alphonso WillisCrikvenica vs Omiš
28